Østlandsmestere gjennom tidene
TIDLIGERE ØSTLANDSMESTERE
DAMER
1984 Brita Ludvigsen Spiralen
1985 Anne-Jorun Berg Hobøl
1986 Anne-Jorun Berg Hobøl
1987 Synnøve Johansen Hobøl
1988 Mette Sandberg Hobøl
1989 Mette Sandberg Hobøl
1990 Kari Johnsrud Vallset
1991 Kari Johnsrud Vallset
1992 Anne-Jorun Berg Hobøl
1993 Kari Johnsrud Vallset
1994 Kari Johnsrud Vallset
1995 Ikke egen klasse
1998 Brita Ludvigsen Spiralen
1999 Anne Lundsbakken Vallset
2000 Ikke egen klasse
2004 Anne Lundsbakken Vallset
2006 Anne Lundsbakken Vallset
2007 Anne Lundsbakken Vallset
2008 Kari Johnsrud Vallset (ikke egen klasse)
2009 Kari Johnsrud Vallset (ikke egen klasse)
2010 Kari Johnsrud Vallset (ikke egen klasse)
2011 Anne Lundsbakken Vallset (ikke egen klasse)
2012 Anne Lundsbakken Vallset (ikke egen klasse)
HERRER/ÅPEN
1984 Geir Sørebø Askim
1985 Hallstein Fonn Oslo
1986 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
1987 Svein Fonn Spiralen
1988 Odd Sørensen Toppen
1989 Rune Felde Hobøl
1990 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
1991 Einar Kåre Johnsen Toppen
1992 Øystein Gamlem Hobøl
1993 Øystein Gamlem Hobøl
1994 Rune Felde Hobøl
1995 Rune Felde Hobøl
1996 Øystein Gamlem Hobøl
1997 Øystein Gamlem Hobøl
1998 Rune Felde Hobøl
1999 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
2000 Brita Ludvigsen Spiralen
2001 Ronny Dalheim Svingskoen
2002 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
2003 Geir Ola Lundsbakken Vallset
2004 Svein Fonn Spiralen
2005 Svein Fonn Spiralen
2006 Alf Lindal Ringeren
2007 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
2008 Alf Lindal Ringeren
2009 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
2010 Svein Olsen Hobøl
2011 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
2012 Dan Törnlind Vallset
2013 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
2014 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen
2015 Frode Rønningen Vallset
2016 Oddmund Berg Hobøl
2017 Per Dalheim Vallset
2018 Dan Törnlind Vallset
2019 Rune Felde Hobøl
2020 Kjell Evensen Vallset HK
2021 Per Dalheim Hobøl HK
2022 Per Dalheim Hobøl HK
DAMER PAR
1988 Anne-Jorun Berg/Synnøve Johansen Hobøl
1989 Anne-Jorun Berg/May-Britt Berg Hobøl
1990 Mette Sandberg/Karin Olaisen Hobøl
1991 Margareth Andersen/Brita Ludvigsen Spiralen
1992 Kari Johnsrud/Anne Lundsbakken Vallset
1993 Brita Ludvigsen/Åsne Tviberg Fonn Spiralen
HERRER PAR/ÅPEN KLASSE
1988 Rune Felde/Otto Kristiansen Hobøl
1989 Arne Solberg/Bjørn Åge Solberg Vallset
1990 Ragnar Felde/Asle Olaisen Hobøl
1991 Øystein Gamlem/Asle Olaisen Hobøl
1992 Øystein Gamlem/Asle Olaisen Hobøl
1993 Alf Lindal/Åge Engenes Svingskoen
1994 Rune Felde/Øystein Gamlem Hobøl
1995 Brynjulf Fonn/Svein Fonn Spiralen
1996
1997 Kjell Amundrød/Bjørn Solberg Solør
1998 Alf Lindal/Johan Johansen Svingskoen
1999 Tohnny Borge/Trygve Solberg Hobøl
2000 Trygve Solberg/Thor Kr. Andersen Hobøl/Lier
2001 Øystein Gamlem/Rune Felde Hobøl
2002 Per Dalheim/Kåre Harveland Svingskoen
2003 Bjørn Teige/Rolf Myklebust Vallset/Vikane
2004 Geir Ola Lundsbakken/Bjørn Teige Vallset
2005 Bjørn Teige/Geir Ola Lundsbakken Vallset
2006 Alf Lindal/Per Dalheim Ringeren
2007 Per Dalheim/Alf Lindal Ringeren
2008 Per Dalheim/Alf Lindal Ringeren
2009 Bjørn Teige/Tor Kr. Andersen Vallset
2010 Svein Olsen/Knut Hjertén Hobøl
2011 Alf Lindal/Per Dalheim Ringeren
2012 Kari Johnsrud/Anne Lundsbakken Vallset
2013 Anne Lundsbakken/Monica Lundsbakken Vallset